Belyi Volk Guardian Angel

18.06.2010
18.06.2010

Guardian Angel

 

Nickname: Gorki

Gorky is from the Russian Kennel Belyi Volk.

He was born 26. April 2009.


Breeder: Tatiana Evgrafova

Gorki is a small dirt-fink.

Healthy, cheerful and rarely clean.

 

 

Father: Aismun Lait Keeper

 

.

 

.

 

 

Gorki is a small dirt-fink.
Healthy, cheerful and rarely clean.

17.10.2009
17.10.2009

 

His character is incredibly likeable.
He is a real teddy bear to cuddle!

17.10.2009
17.10.2009

  .

17.10.2009
17.10.2009

 

 

 

Gorki
- our rascal -
which one can never be angry.


17.10.2009
17.10.2009
15.08.2009
15.08.2009


Gorky lived since 15.08.2009 in our pack!

He is a lovable and affectionate companion. With his somewhat clumsy way he wraps his charm all around the paws!

At current temperatures, he found it really great in our pond to cool and pay a visit to the goldfish! In addition to the wet paws, the duckweed in the skin is always very treacherous :-)

We are sure - of our children will become a very great one!

 

15.08.2009
15.08.2009

back to our Samoyedes

back to overview

 

 

Neuigkeiten

Kleiner Spitz ganz groß!

Besonders stolz bin ich auf meinen Zögling "Juriko" sowie seine Hundeeltern

Janine und Roman.

Am 12.03.2018 belegte er den 4. Platz in der Junior Klasse bei der weltgrößten Hundeausstellung Crufts.

HIER gelangen Sie zu der Homepage von Juriko!

Unser L-Wurf ist da! Ayumi ist am 22.01.2018 Mama von 4 Welpen geworden.

HIER gibt es weitere Bilder und Informationen.

Zusätzliche Bilder und Informationen erhalten Sie auch auf meiner Facebook-Seite

Erika Riesch

Share |